Tabelle

U13 Jugendlandesliga Mitte

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Frankfurt Pirates93190133
2Frankfurt Universe93118102
3Hanau Hornets8417698
4Wiesbaden Phantoms84180129
5Bad Homburg Sentinels66102114
6Gießen Golden Dragons210144181
7Montabaur Fighting Farmers01257210

Sponsoren