Tabelle

Landesliga Mitte

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Bad Homburg Sentinels8016934
2Wiesbaden Phantoms 2733353
3Offenbach Rhein Main Rockets62126100
4Koblenz Red Knights5310878
5Pirmasens Praetorians4212245
6Fulda Saints4679120
7Bad Kreuznach Warriors04661
8Saarland Hurricanes 2066115
9Gießen Golden Dragons 2083982

Sponsoren