Tabelle

Landesliga Mitte

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Bad Homburg Sentinels16037547
2Offenbach Rhein Main Rockets122182112
3Koblenz Red Knights113210113
4Wiesbaden Phantoms 211510074
5Pirmasens Praetorians88231195
6Fulda Saints610123174
7Saarland Hurricanes 241267277
8Gießen Golden Dragons 2214113160
9Bad Kreuznach Warriors01633282

Sponsoren