Tabelle

U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Hanau Hornets177398300
2Rodgau Pioneers1410383435
3Kelkheim Lizzards1212342325
4Darmstadt Diamonds816303343
5Bürstadt Redskins717291450
6Wiesbaden Phantoms222225438

Sponsoren