Tabelle

U13 Flagliga Mitte Winter

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Mainz Golden Eagles240518169
2Hanau Hornets177398300
3Rodgau Pioneers1410383435
4Kelkheim Lizzards1212342325
5Darmstadt Diamonds816303343
6Bürstadt Redskins717291450
7Wiesbaden Phantoms222225438

Sponsoren