Tabelle

German Football League 2 Süd

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Ravensburg Razorbacks235654414
2Saarland Hurricanes217550297
3Straubing Spiders208496329
4Nürnberg Rams1612467509
5Wiesbaden Phantoms1414342392
6Gießen Golden Dragons917337323
7syNeo Albershausen Crusaders523350575
8Montabaur Fighting Farmers224177534

Sponsoren