Tabelle

German Football League 2 Süd

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Ravensburg Razorbacks102236191
2Nürnberg Rams104305178
3Kirchdorf Wildcats95296262
4Gießen Golden Dragons95208165
5Wiesbaden Phantoms77175178
6Albershausen Crusaders515286408
7Fursty Razorbacks214217341

Sponsoren