Tabelle

German Football League 2 Süd

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Ravensburg Razorbacks204433244
2Saarland Hurricanes186501183
3Straubing Spiders186431182
4Biberach Beavers1212288385
5Wiesbaden Phantoms1014301304
6Darmstadt Diamonds618176420
7Gießen Golden Dragons02462474

Sponsoren