Tabelle

German Football League 2 Süd

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Kirchdorf Wildcats195459325
2Ravensburg Razorbacks177422381
3Nürnberg Rams168525349
4Gießen Golden Dragons1014337339
5Wiesbaden Phantoms915315390
6Albershausen Crusaders717383505
7Fursty Razorbacks618299451

Sponsoren