Tabelle

German Football League Juniors Mitte

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Wiesbaden Phantoms15122481
2Darmstadt Diamonds104206105
3Saarland Hurricanes108212257
4Mainz Golden Eagles88190206
5Hanau Hornets315119209
6Gießen Golden Dragons21291184

Sponsoren