Tabelle

German Football League Juniors Mitte

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Wiesbaden Phantoms191271102
2Darmstadt Diamonds146274138
3Saarland Hurricanes128210232
4Mainz Golden Eagles1010233236
5Hanau Hornets515125205
6Gießen Golden Dragons0200200

Sponsoren