Tabelle

German Football League Juniors Mitte

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Wiesbaden Phantoms200300137
2Mainz Golden Eagles128242176
3Saarland Hurricanes128234217
4Hanau Hornets812254260
5Darmstadt Diamonds812152192
6Marburg Mercenaries0200200

Sponsoren