Tabelle

German Football League Juniors Mitte

PlatzTeamP+P-TD+TD-
1Wiesbaden Phantoms160243105
2Saarland Hurricanes126210172
3Mainz Golden Eagles106202141
4Darmstadt Diamonds810146169
5Hanau Hornets610208222
6Marburg Mercenaries0200200

Sponsoren